Blatt 4023 - Eschershausen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 556
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus langei (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita excelsa var.valida (Fries)
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius pluteoides Moser
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Buchwaldoboletus lignicola (Kallenbach) Pilát
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria bolaris (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Ciboria coryli (Schellenb.) Buchwald
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavaria tenuipes Berkeley & Broome 1848
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe concava (Scop.: Fr.) Gill. agg.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe inornata (Sowerby: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitocybula spec.
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Conocybe moseri Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus bisporus Lange
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus friesii Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) barbatus (Batsch: Fries) Melot
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) alcalinophilus Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) bergeronii (Melot)Melot 1992
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiocortinatus J.Schff. apud Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous var.catherinae
Cortinarius (Phl.) citrinus Lge.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) cliduchus Fries 1836
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescentium R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) fulvocitrinus Brandrud
Cortinarius (Phl.) glaucescens (Schff.ap.Mos.)Mos.
Cortinarius (Phl.) glaucopus var.olivaceus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) luhmannii Münzmay, Saar & Oertel
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformium Consiglio & Moenne-Locc.
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olearioides Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) platypus (Moser) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudovulpinus Rob. Henry & Ramm
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) sodagnitus Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Phl.) terpsichores Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) aprinus Melot
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) serratissimus Moser
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster carpophilus var.subincarnatus (Joss.& Kühner) Vellinga 1986
Flammulaster granulosus (Lange 1938) Watling 1967
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Genea sphaerica Tul.& C.Tul.
Geopyxis carbonaria (Alb.et Schw.: Fries) Saccardo
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gnomonia rhoicola M.E.Barr 1978
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fuscopurpureus (Pers.: Fr.) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum albidum Peck 1887
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hydropus trichoderma (Josserand ap. Kuehner 1938) Singer
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe fornicata (Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus lindtneri Moser
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus serotinus (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hysterangium stoloniferum Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1843
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe furfurea Kuehner
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geraniodora Favre
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.ap.Cke.) Sacc.
Inocybe pelargonium Kuehner
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe xanthomelas Kühn.& Bours. non ss.Lge.
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glaucescens (Crossland) Pearson
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota perplexa Knudsen 1980
Lepiota subgracilis Kuehner 1936 ex Wasser 1978
Lepiota xanthophylla P.D. Orton
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria herpotrichoides (De Notaris) Holm
Leptosphaeria maculans (Desm.) Ces. et de Not.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Limacella illinita var.ochraceolutea (Orton) Neville & Poumerat
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum ambustum (Fries: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius graminum (Libert) Berkeley
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanophyllum eyrei (Mass.) Singer
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudopicta (Lange) Kuehner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena radicifer Favre
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus melanopus Swartz 1810 ex Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella pennata (Fries) Pearson & Dennis non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe expallens (Persoon: Fries) Moser
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Psilocybe horizontalis (Bull.: St.Am.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria formosa (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888 non ss.Corner
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula subterfurcata Romagn.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula veternosa Fries emend. Schaeff.
Russula vinosobrunnea (Bres.)Romagn.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Scutellinia nigrohirtula (Svrcek) Le Gal
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Squamanita schreieri Imbach
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Stropharia squamulosa (Mass.) Mass.
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 104
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Ciboria bolaris (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Phl.) bergeronii (Melot)Melot 1992
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) fulvocitrinus Brandrud
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) luhmannii Münzmay, Saar & Oertel
Cortinarius (Phl.) platypus (Moser) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) aprinus Melot
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus var.subincarnatus (Joss.& Kühner) Vellinga 1986
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gnomonia rhoicola M.E.Barr 1978
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe xanthomelas Kühn.& Bours. non ss.Lge.
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula delica Fries
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 9
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Clitocybula spec.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 413
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus langei (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria bolaris (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Ciboria coryli (Schellenb.) Buchwald
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavaria tenuipes Berkeley & Broome 1848
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe inornata (Sowerby: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe moseri Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus bisporus Lange
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) barbatus (Batsch: Fries) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) alcalinophilus Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) bergeronii (Melot)Melot 1992
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiocortinatus J.Schff. apud Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous var.catherinae
Cortinarius (Phl.) citrinus Lge.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) cliduchus Fries 1836
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescentium R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) glaucescens (Schff.ap.Mos.)Mos.
Cortinarius (Phl.) glaucopus var.olivaceus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) luhmannii Münzmay, Saar & Oertel
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformium Consiglio & Moenne-Locc.
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olearioides Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudovulpinus Rob. Henry & Ramm
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) sodagnitus Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) terpsichores Melot
Cortinarius (Ser.) aprinus Melot
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) serratissimus Moser
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Genea sphaerica Tul.& C.Tul.
Geopyxis carbonaria (Alb.et Schw.: Fries) Saccardo
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fuscopurpureus (Pers.: Fr.) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum albidum Peck 1887
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hydropus trichoderma (Josserand ap. Kuehner 1938) Singer
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe fornicata (Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus lindtneri Moser
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus serotinus (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe furfurea Kuehner
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geraniodora Favre
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.ap.Cke.) Sacc.
Inocybe pelargonium Kuehner
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe xanthomelas Kühn.& Bours. non ss.Lge.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glaucescens (Crossland) Pearson
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota perplexa Knudsen 1980
Lepiota subgracilis Kuehner 1936 ex Wasser 1978
Lepiota xanthophylla P.D. Orton
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria herpotrichoides (De Notaris) Holm
Leptosphaeria maculans (Desm.) Ces. et de Not.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Limacella illinita var.ochraceolutea (Orton) Neville & Poumerat
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum ambustum (Fries: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanophyllum eyrei (Mass.) Singer
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudopicta (Lange) Kuehner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena radicifer Favre
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus melanopus Swartz 1810 ex Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe expallens (Persoon: Fries) Moser
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Psilocybe horizontalis (Bull.: St.Am.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria formosa (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888 non ss.Corner
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula subterfurcata Romagn.
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula veternosa Fries emend. Schaeff.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Scutellinia nigrohirtula (Svrcek) Le Gal
Squamanita schreieri Imbach
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Stropharia squamulosa (Mass.) Mass.
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 246
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita excelsa var.valida (Fries)
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius pluteoides Moser
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Buchwaldoboletus lignicola (Kallenbach) Pilát
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Ciboria bolaris (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe concava (Scop.: Fr.) Gill. agg.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus friesii Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster carpophilus var.subincarnatus (Joss.& Kühner) Vellinga 1986
Flammulaster granulosus (Lange 1938) Watling 1967
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fuscopurpureus (Pers.: Fr.) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hysterangium stoloniferum Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1843
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius graminum (Libert) Berkeley
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella pennata (Fries) Pearson & Dennis non ss.Lge.
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula vesca Fries
Russula vinosobrunnea (Bres.)Romagn.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville