Blatt 4017 - Brackwede
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 301
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita excelsa var.valida (Fries)
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Apomelasmia spec.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Biscogniauxia mediterranea (De Not.) O.Kuntze
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe ambigua (Kuehner ex) Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma spec.
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lophodermium abietis
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia caespiticia (Karst.) Karst.
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mollisia spec.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena nucicola Huijsman
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polyadelpha (Lasch) Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus spec.
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spec.
Psilocybe horizontalis (Bull.: St.Am.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocybe caelata (Fries) Maire
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula spec.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sowerbyella radiculata (Sow.:Fr.) Nannfeldt
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 193
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita excelsa var.valida (Fries)
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe ambigua (Kuehner ex) Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma spec.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia caespiticia (Karst.) Karst.
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia spec.
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena nucicola Huijsman
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psilocybe horizontalis (Bull.: St.Am.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 132
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Apomelasmia spec.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lophodermium abietis
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus spec.
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spec.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula spec.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Sowerbyella radiculata (Sow.:Fr.) Nannfeldt
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 93
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Biscogniauxia mediterranea (De Not.) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena polyadelpha (Lasch) Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocybe caelata (Fries) Maire
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville