Blatt 3917 - Bielefeld
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 244
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe sienophylla (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus spec.
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma sordescens Vesterholt 1989
Hebeloma spec.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe squamata Lange
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius spec.
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum crocipodium (Letellier) Watling
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca spec.
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena spec.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Perenniporia medulla-panis (Jacquin 1778: Fries 1821) Donk 19167
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus laevigatus (Fries 1874) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella hirta Peck 1898
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Rhizopogon villosulus f.parksii A.H.Smith
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula veternosa Fries emend. Schaeff.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 2
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 66
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus spec.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Lactarius spec.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Mycena spec.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Russula insignis Quélet
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 206
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe sienophylla (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma sordescens Vesterholt 1989
Hebeloma spec.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe squamata Lange
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum crocipodium (Letellier) Watling
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca spec.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Perenniporia medulla-panis (Jacquin 1778: Fries 1821) Donk 19167
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus laevigatus (Fries 1874) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella hirta Peck 1898
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Rhizopogon villosulus f.parksii A.H.Smith
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula veternosa Fries emend. Schaeff.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt