Blatt 3822 - Hameln
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 182
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma var.griseus (Pearson)Bon et Capelli
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Annulusmagnus pentaseptatus nom.prov
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus sacchariferus Brummelen
Ascobolus viridis Currey
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bactrodesmium obovatum (Oudem.) M.B. Ellis 1963
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Chaetomium bostrychodes Zapf
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer 1987, 1989
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boudier) Singer s.l. (inkl.adulterina)
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenogaster spec.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe amethystina Kuyper
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lophiostoma vicinellum Sacc. 1878
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Penicillium vulpinum (Cooke & Massee) Seifert & Samson 1986
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza succosella (Le Gal & Romagn.) Mos.
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phomatospora luteotingens J. Fourn. & Lechat 2010
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Pilobolus crystallinus (Wiggers) Tode
Pilobolus kleinii van Tiegh.
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula vesca Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Saccobolus depauperatus (Berk. & Br.) Hansen 1876
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizothecium tetrasporum (Wint.) Lundqu.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sordaria fimicola (Rob.: Desm.) Ces.& De Not.
Sphaerotheca epilobii (Wallr.) Sacc. 1882
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Thelebolus caninus (Sacc.) Jeng & Krug
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Thelebolus stercoreus Tode ex Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Xanthoriicola physciae (Kalchbr.) D. Hawksw
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 137
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus sacchariferus Brummelen
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bactrodesmium obovatum (Oudem.) M.B. Ellis 1963
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Chaetomium bostrychodes Zapf
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boudier) Singer s.l. (inkl.adulterina)
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe amethystina Kuyper
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lophiostoma vicinellum Sacc. 1878
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Penicillium vulpinum (Cooke & Massee) Seifert & Samson 1986
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phomatospora luteotingens J. Fourn. & Lechat 2010
Pilobolus crystallinus (Wiggers) Tode
Pilobolus kleinii van Tiegh.
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula vesca Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Saccobolus depauperatus (Berk. & Br.) Hansen 1876
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizothecium tetrasporum (Wint.) Lundqu.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sordaria fimicola (Rob.: Desm.) Ces.& De Not.
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Thelebolus caninus (Sacc.) Jeng & Krug
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Thelebolus stercoreus Tode ex Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Xanthoriicola physciae (Kalchbr.) D. Hawksw
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 15
Agaricus xanthoderma var.griseus (Pearson)Bon et Capelli
Annulusmagnus pentaseptatus nom.prov
Ascobolus viridis Currey
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hymenogaster spec.
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosella (Le Gal & Romagn.) Mos.
Phomatospora luteotingens J. Fourn. & Lechat 2010
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Sphaerotheca epilobii (Wallr.) Sacc. 1882

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 58
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer 1987, 1989
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier