Blatt 3821 - Hessisch Oldenburg
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 121
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cosmospora aquatica nom.prov
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe montagnei Léveille 1851
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterobrevium smilacis (Schwein.)E.Boehm & C.L.Schoch 2010
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Jahnula aquatica (Kirschst.) Kirschst. 1936
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala terrestre Fr. 1817
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phaeosphaeria fuckelii (Niessl) Holm
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phomatospora luteotingens J. Fourn. & Lechat 2010
Pilobolus umbonatus Buller 1934
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleospora rubelloides (Plowr. ex Cooke) J. Webster 1957
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudobaeospora pyrifera Bas & L.Krieglst.
Pseudohalonectria lutea Shearer 1989
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Puccinia cribrata Arthur & Cummins 1933
Puccinia opizii Bubák 1908
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Stenocybe pullatula (Ach.) Stein 1879
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 68
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cosmospora aquatica nom.prov
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe montagnei Léveille 1851
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala terrestre Fr. 1817
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phaeosphaeria fuckelii (Niessl) Holm
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pleospora rubelloides (Plowr. ex Cooke) J. Webster 1957
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudohalonectria lutea Shearer 1989
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 60
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterobrevium smilacis (Schwein.)E.Boehm & C.L.Schoch 2010
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Jahnula aquatica (Kirschst.) Kirschst. 1936
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phomatospora luteotingens J. Fourn. & Lechat 2010
Pilobolus umbonatus Buller 1934
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudobaeospora pyrifera Bas & L.Krieglst.
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Stenocybe pullatula (Ach.) Stein 1879
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 7
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Puccinia cribrata Arthur & Cummins 1933
Puccinia opizii Bubák 1908
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982