Blatt 3732 - Helmstedt
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 163
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hericium erinaceum (Bulliard: Fries) Persoon 1825
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lophodermium abietis
Lophodermium macrosporum (Hartig) Rehm
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula vesca Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 153
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hericium erinaceum (Bulliard: Fries) Persoon 1825
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lophodermium abietis
Lophodermium macrosporum (Hartig) Rehm
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula vesca Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 36
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851