Blatt 3730 - Königslutter am Elm
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 226
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bresadola 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota ignicolor Bresadola 1892
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium abietis
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena alba Bresadola
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia cnici-oleracei Pers.
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma virgatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non ss.Ricken
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 7
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Morchella conica Persoon
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 49
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bresadola 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena alba Bresadola
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 1
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 187
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota ignicolor Bresadola 1892
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium abietis
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia cnici-oleracei Pers.
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma virgatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non ss.Ricken
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis