Blatt 3723 - Springe
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 367
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus confluens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus mendax Simonini & Vizzini 2013
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Buchwaldoboletus lignicola (Kallenbach) Pilát
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria wahlenbergii (Desm.) Nit.
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Chaetosphaeria pulviscula (Currey) C.Booth
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Cistella grevillei (Berkeley) Raschle
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus friesii Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus narcoticus (Batsch: Fries) Fries non ss.Lge.
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria rubefaciens Petrak
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Didymosphaeria oblitescens (Berk. & Broome) Fuckel 1871
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durella macrospora Fckl.
Entoloma neglectum (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Frommeella mexicana var.indica McCain & Hennen
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Heterobasidion parviporum Niemelä & Korhonen
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum cyaneobasileucum Lann.& Estad.
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinellus cochleatus var.inolens Konr.& Maubl.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria agnita (Desm.) Ces.& De Notaris
Leptosphaeria typharum (Desm.) Karst.
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Leucoscypha leucotricha (A.& S.: Fr.) Boud.
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Malotium paludosum Velen.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Mastigosporium album Riess
Melanconis stilbostoma (Fr.) Tul.
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Morchella conica Persoon
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena picta (Fries: Fries) Harmaja
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora lilacina (Seaver) Svrcek & Kubicka
Octospora phagospora (Flageolet & Lorton) Den.& Itz.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza lividula Phill.
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza phyllogena Cooke
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus diettrichii Bresadola
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera erigerontis-canadensis (Lev.)U.Braun et T.Z.Liu
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Psilocybe merdaria (Fries) Ricken
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia variabilis Greville 1824
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula mairei Singer 1929
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Scutellinia kerguelensis (Berk.) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Squamanita schreieri Imbach
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia squamulosa (Mass.) Mass.
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Synchytrium taraxaci de Bary et Woronin
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Torula herbarum (Pers.) Link
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella indecorata Sommerfeldt: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Persoon
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea hybrida (Sow.) T.Schum.
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsa salicina (Pers.) Fr.
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 115
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus confluens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cistella grevillei (Berkeley) Raschle
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Malotium paludosum Velen.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psilocybe merdaria (Fries) Ricken
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 35
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calosphaeria wahlenbergii (Desm.) Nit.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Durella macrospora Fckl.
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Mastigosporium album Riess
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Stropharia squamulosa (Mass.) Mass.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 198
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Chaetosphaeria pulviscula (Currey) C.Booth
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus friesii Quélet
Coprinus narcoticus (Batsch: Fries) Fries non ss.Lge.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria rubefaciens Petrak
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Didymosphaeria oblitescens (Berk. & Broome) Fuckel 1871
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Entoloma neglectum (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Frommeella mexicana var.indica McCain & Hennen
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion parviporum Niemelä & Korhonen
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria agnita (Desm.) Ces.& De Notaris
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Leucoscypha leucotricha (A.& S.: Fr.) Boud.
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Melanconis stilbostoma (Fr.) Tul.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena picta (Fries: Fries) Harmaja
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora lilacina (Seaver) Svrcek & Kubicka
Octospora phagospora (Flageolet & Lorton) Den.& Itz.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peziza lividula Phill.
Peziza phyllogena Cooke
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus diettrichii Bresadola
Podosphaera erigerontis-canadensis (Lev.)U.Braun et T.Z.Liu
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia variabilis Greville 1824
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Scutellinia kerguelensis (Berk.) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Synchytrium taraxaci de Bary et Woronin
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Torula herbarum (Pers.) Link
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella indecorata Sommerfeldt: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Persoon
Trichophaea hybrida (Sow.) T.Schum.
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsa salicina (Pers.) Fr.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 159
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus mendax Simonini & Vizzini 2013
Buchwaldoboletus lignicola (Kallenbach) Pilát
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Leccinum cyaneobasileucum Lann.& Estad.
Lentinellus cochleatus var.inolens Konr.& Maubl.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria typharum (Desm.) Karst.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Morchella conica Persoon
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Psilocybe bullacea (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm. ss. Ri. non Bull.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula mairei Singer 1929
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Squamanita schreieri Imbach
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt