Blatt 3625 - Lehrte
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 137
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma plebejum (Kalchbrenner) Noordeloos
Entyloma corydalis de Bary 1874
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma spec.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Pachyella violaceonigra (Rehm) Pfister
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis ulei Magnus 1877
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 20
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Hebeloma spec.
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 13
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Entoloma plebejum (Kalchbrenner) Noordeloos
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 106
Agaricus augustus Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entyloma corydalis de Bary 1874
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina autumnalis (Peck) Smith & Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Pachyella violaceonigra (Rehm) Pfister
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis ulei Magnus 1877
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 13
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.