Blatt 3623 - Gehrden
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 500
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus altipes (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amphisphaerella xylostei (Persoon: Fries) Munk
Anthracobia nitida Boudier
Anthracobia ramosa (Velen.) Svrcek
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Athelia bombacina (Persoon) Jülich
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Bactridium flavum Kunze
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria cyclospora (Kirschst.) Petr. 1924
Calosphaeria parasitica Fuckel
Calospora arausiaca (Fabr.) Sacc.
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Candelabrochaete septocystidia (Burt) Burds.
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Capronia parasitica (Ell.& Everh.) Müller & al.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chaetosphaeria innumera Tul.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria coryli (Schellenb.) Buchwald
Cistella dentata (Pers.: Fr.) Quél.
Claussenomyces prasinulus (Karst.) Korf & Abawi
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe amarescens Harmaja
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Conocybe friesii Lundell
Conocybe mairei Watling
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe roseipes Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus atramentarius var.romagnesianus (Singer) Krglst. 1991
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus gonophyllus Quélet
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus insignis Peck 1874
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus marculentus Britzelmayr
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopoli) Fries
Coprinus truncorum (Scopoli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Corticium boreoroseum Boidin & Lanq.
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiocortinatus J.Schff. apud Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) cephalixus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Coryne dubia (Pers.) Gray
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cribraria argillacea (Persoon) Persoon
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptodiaporthe aesculi (Fuckel)Petr.
Cryptodiscus foveolaris (Rehm) Rehm
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diapleella clivensis (Berk. & Broome) Munk
Diaporthe arctii var.artemisiae Rehm
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe varians (Curr.)Sacc. 1882
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrype undulata (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictyoporthe bipapillata (Tul.& Tul.) Jaklitsch & Barr
Didymium bahiense Gottsberger
Didymosphaeria conoidea Niessl
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Discostroma rubicola (Ellis & Everh.)M.E.Barr 1993
Discostroma violaceoclypeata nom. prov.
Dothiora ribesia (Persoon: Fries) Barr
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma araneosum (Quélet) Moser
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exosporium tiliae Link ex Schlecht.
Fenestella media Tul.
Fenestella salicis (Rehm) Sacc.
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gerronema marchantiae Singer & Clemenc.
Gibberella pulicaris (Fr.) Sacc.
Gibberella zeae (Schw.) Petch
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gnomonia rhoicola M.E.Barr 1978
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Haglundia perelegans Nannf.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Hemitrichia calyculata (Speg.) Farr. 1974
Hercospora tiliae (Pers.) Fr.ex Tul.& C.Tul.
Hericium spec.
Herpotrichia spec.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha minutella Boud.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenogaster vulgaris Tulasne & C. Tulasne ap. Berk. & Br.
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus ravus Svrcek 1989
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schweiniz ex Mérat
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe obscurobadia (Favre) Grund & Stuntz
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe spec.
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lamprospora seaveri Benkert
Lamprospora wrightii (Berk.et Curt.) Seav.
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria fuscella (Berk.& Br.) Ces.& De Not.
Leptosphaeria haematites (Rob.: Desm.) Niessl
Leptosphaeria scitula Sydow
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Leptosporomyces galzinii (Bourdot 1910) Juelich 1972
Leucoagaricus americanus (Peck) Vellinga
Leucoagaricus holosericeus (Fr.) Moser
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lophiostoma arundinis (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lophiostoma fuckelii Saccardo
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma myriocarpum Fuckel
Lophodermium gramineum (Fr.) Chevall.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon spec.
Lyophyllum ambustum (Fries: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massaria fagi Fuckel
Massaria inquinans (Tode: Fries) De Notaris s.l.
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Melanconiella chrysomelanconium Voglmayr & Jaklitsch
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Mollisia 'albogrisea' Gminder nom.prov.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena phaeophylla Kühner 1938
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria punicea (Schmidt: Fries) Fries
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Nodulosphaeria erythrospora (Riess) L.Holm
Octospora axillaris (Nees ex Pers.) Moser
Octospora axillaris var.tetraspora Benkert
Octospora crosslandii (Dennis & Itzerott) Benkert
Octospora gemmicola var.tetraspora Benkert
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Ophiobolus acuminatus (Sow.: Fries) Duby in Rabenhorst
Ossicaulis lignatilis (Pers.: Fr.) Redhead
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panus spec.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Periconia hispidula (Pers.: Fr.) E.W.Mason & M.B.Ellis 1953
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza granulosa Schum.: Fries ss.Bres. non ss.Boud.
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. ss.lato
Phaeosphaeria fuckelii (Niessl) Holm
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota conissans (Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii-Beukers
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pithya cupressina (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleospora herbarum (Fries) Rabenhorst ex Ces.et De Not.
Pleospora phaeocomoides (Berk.&Br.)G.Winter 1886
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus primus Bonnard
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera pruinosa (Cooke & Peck)U.Braun & S.Takam 2000
Podospora decipiens (Winter: Fuckel) Niessl
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus spec.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pseudohelotium vernale (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Pseudolachnea hispidula (Schrad.: Fr.) Sutton
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsa longipes (Tul.) Sacc.
Psilocistella conincola (Velen.) Svrcek
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fries) Rehm
Pyrenophora trichostoma (Fries) Fuckel
Ramaria myceliosa (Peck) Corner 1950
Rebentischia unicaudata (Berk.& Br.)Sacc.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleromitrula candolleana (Lév.) Schum.& Holst-Jens.
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sericeomyces serenus (Fr.) Heinem. ss.lato (inkl. S.crystallifer)
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Splanchnonema ampullaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Shoemaker & Le Clair
Splanchnonema platani (Ces.) M.E.Barr
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Sporormiella teretispora Ahmed & Cain
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Tomentella griseoumbrina Litschauer 1936
Tomentella testaceogilva Bourd.& Galz.
Torula herbarum (Pers.) Link
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricharina praecox (Karst.) Dennis
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea hybrida (Sow.) T.Schum.
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Valsa protracta
Valsa pustulata Auersw. ex Nke.
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 10
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 4
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 318
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amphisphaerella xylostei (Persoon: Fries) Munk
Anthracobia nitida Boudier
Anthracobia ramosa (Velen.) Svrcek
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bactridium flavum Kunze
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria cyclospora (Kirschst.) Petr. 1924
Calosphaeria parasitica Fuckel
Calospora arausiaca (Fabr.) Sacc.
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Capronia parasitica (Ell.& Everh.) Müller & al.
Chaetosphaeria innumera Tul.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Cistella dentata (Pers.: Fr.) Quél.
Claussenomyces prasinulus (Karst.) Korf & Abawi
Clitocybe amarescens Harmaja
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Conocybe mairei Watling
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe roseipes Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus atramentarius var.romagnesianus (Singer) Krglst. 1991
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus gonophyllus Quélet
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus insignis Peck 1874
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus marculentus Britzelmayr
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopoli) Fries
Coprinus truncorum (Scopoli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Corticium boreoroseum Boidin & Lanq.
Coryne dubia (Pers.) Gray
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptodiaporthe aesculi (Fuckel)Petr.
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diapleella clivensis (Berk. & Broome) Munk
Diaporthe arctii var.artemisiae Rehm
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe varians (Curr.)Sacc. 1882
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrype undulata (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymium bahiense Gottsberger
Didymosphaeria conoidea Niessl
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Discostroma rubicola (Ellis & Everh.)M.E.Barr 1993
Discostroma violaceoclypeata nom. prov.
Dothiora ribesia (Persoon: Fries) Barr
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fenestella media Tul.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gerronema marchantiae Singer & Clemenc.
Gibberella pulicaris (Fr.) Sacc.
Gibberella zeae (Schw.) Petch
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gnomonia rhoicola M.E.Barr 1978
Haglundia perelegans Nannf.
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Hemitrichia calyculata (Speg.) Farr. 1974
Hercospora tiliae (Pers.) Fr.ex Tul.& C.Tul.
Herpotrichia spec.
Hyaloscypha minutella Boud.
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenogaster vulgaris Tulasne & C. Tulasne ap. Berk. & Br.
Hymenoscyphus ravus Svrcek 1989
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schweiniz ex Mérat
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe obscurobadia (Favre) Grund & Stuntz
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe spec.
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lamprospora seaveri Benkert
Lamprospora wrightii (Berk.et Curt.) Seav.
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria fuscella (Berk.& Br.) Ces.& De Not.
Leptosphaeria haematites (Rob.: Desm.) Niessl
Leptosphaeria scitula Sydow
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Leptosporomyces galzinii (Bourdot 1910) Juelich 1972
Lophiostoma arundinis (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lophiostoma fuckelii Saccardo
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma myriocarpum Fuckel
Lophodermium gramineum (Fr.) Chevall.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum ambustum (Fries: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Massaria fagi Fuckel
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Mollisia 'albogrisea' Gminder nom.prov.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena phaeophylla Kühner 1938
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria punicea (Schmidt: Fries) Fries
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Nodulosphaeria erythrospora (Riess) L.Holm
Octospora axillaris (Nees ex Pers.) Moser
Octospora axillaris var.tetraspora Benkert
Octospora crosslandii (Dennis & Itzerott) Benkert
Octospora gemmicola var.tetraspora Benkert
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Ophiobolus acuminatus (Sow.: Fries) Duby in Rabenhorst
Ossicaulis lignatilis (Pers.: Fr.) Redhead
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Periconia hispidula (Pers.: Fr.) E.W.Mason & M.B.Ellis 1953
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza granulosa Schum.: Fries ss.Bres. non ss.Boud.
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. ss.lato
Phaeosphaeria fuckelii (Niessl) Holm
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota conissans (Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii-Beukers
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pithya cupressina (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pleospora herbarum (Fries) Rabenhorst ex Ces.et De Not.
Pleospora phaeocomoides (Berk.&Br.)G.Winter 1886
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus primus Bonnard
Podosphaera pruinosa (Cooke & Peck)U.Braun & S.Takam 2000
Podospora decipiens (Winter: Fuckel) Niessl
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudohelotium vernale (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Pseudolachnea hispidula (Schrad.: Fr.) Sutton
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsa longipes (Tul.) Sacc.
Psilocistella conincola (Velen.) Svrcek
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fries) Rehm
Pyrenophora trichostoma (Fries) Fuckel
Rebentischia unicaudata (Berk.& Br.)Sacc.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Scleromitrula candolleana (Lév.) Schum.& Holst-Jens.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Splanchnonema ampullaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Shoemaker & Le Clair
Splanchnonema platani (Ces.) M.E.Barr
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Sporormiella teretispora Ahmed & Cain
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Torula herbarum (Pers.) Link
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricharina praecox (Karst.) Dennis
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea hybrida (Sow.) T.Schum.
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Valsa protracta
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 245
Agaricus altipes (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Athelia bombacina (Persoon) Jülich
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Candelabrochaete septocystidia (Burt) Burds.
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Ciboria coryli (Schellenb.) Buchwald
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe friesii Lundell
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiocortinatus J.Schff. apud Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) cephalixus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cribraria argillacea (Persoon) Persoon
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiscus foveolaris (Rehm) Rehm
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrype undulata (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Dictyoporthe bipapillata (Tul.& Tul.) Jaklitsch & Barr
Entoloma araneosum (Quélet) Moser
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exosporium tiliae Link ex Schlecht.
Fenestella salicis (Rehm) Sacc.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hericium spec.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus americanus (Peck) Vellinga
Leucoagaricus holosericeus (Fr.) Moser
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon spec.
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massaria inquinans (Tode: Fries) De Notaris s.l.
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Melanconiella chrysomelanconium Voglmayr & Jaklitsch
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Panus spec.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus spec.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Ramaria myceliosa (Peck) Corner 1950
Rebentischia unicaudata (Berk.& Br.)Sacc.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sericeomyces serenus (Fr.) Heinem. ss.lato (inkl. S.crystallifer)
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Tomentella griseoumbrina Litschauer 1936
Tomentella testaceogilva Bourd.& Galz.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea hybrida (Sow.) T.Schum.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Valsa pustulata Auersw. ex Nke.
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849