Blatt 3529 - Gifhorn
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 403
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Ampelomyces quisqualis Ces.: Schlecht
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Arcyria versicolor Phill.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arthrocladiella mougeotii (Lev.) Vassilikov 1963
Ascochyta syringae Jaap
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Asteroma pseudoplatini Butin & Wulf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Didymella corni (Sowerby) Saccardo
Didymella spec.
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe elevata (Burrill) U.Braun & S.Takam.
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus rheades (Persoon 1825) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Massarina emergens (Karst.) Holm
Melampsora allii-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora larici-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora magnusiana Wagner
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora ribesii-viminalis Klebahn 1900
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera baeumleri Magnus 1899
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera ornata ssp.europaea U.Braun 1983
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Monodictys putredinis (Wallr.) Hughes
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mucilago crustacea Wiggers
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Oidium ericinum Erikss. 1885
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora berteroae Gäum. 1918
Peronospora chenopodii Schltdl. 1852
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Peronospora glechomatis (K.Krieg.) T.Majewski 1968
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora parva Gäum. 1923
Peronospora ranunculi Gäum. 1923
Peziza phyllogena Cooke
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium potentillae (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karsten 1879
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleuroceras spec.
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pollacia radicosa (Libert) Baldacci & Ciferri
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia adoxae Hedwig ex De Candolle 1805
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Puccinia behenis G.H.Otth 1871
Puccinia calthae Link 1825
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia chaerophylli var.retifera (Liro) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia cnici Mart. 1817 ss.str.
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia digraphidis Soppitt
Puccinia dispersa J.Eriksson & Henning emend J. Eriksson
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia galii-verni de Cesati 1846
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Puccinia hysterium (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia lilicearum Duby 1830
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia polygoni Albertini & von Schweiniz
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii var.convolvuli Arthur 1934
Puccinia pulverulenta Greville 1824
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia striiformis Westendorp 1854
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia picridis Fautrey & Lambotte
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Ramularia ulmariae Cooke
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Septoria chelidonii (Lib.) Desm.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria hydrangeae Bizz.
Septoria oenotherae Westendorp
Septoria rubi Westendorp
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca euphorbiae (Castagne) Salmon 1902
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Spilocaea pyracanthae (G.H.Otth) Arx
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Syzygospora tumefaciens (Ginns & Sunhede 1978) Ginns
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Taphrina spec.
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Tranzschelia discolor (Fuckel) Tranzschel & Litv.
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichoderma lignorum (Tode: Fr.) Harz
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis trientalis (Berk.& Br.) Lindeberg 1959
Uromyces dactylidis G.H.Otth 1861
Uromyces dactylidis var.poae (Rabenh.) Cummins 1971
Uromyces muscari (Duby) Lév. 1847
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago grandis Fr. 1832
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 300
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Ampelomyces quisqualis Ces.: Schlecht
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Arthrocladiella mougeotii (Lev.) Vassilikov 1963
Ascochyta syringae Jaap
Asteroma pseudoplatini Butin & Wulf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Didymella corni (Sowerby) Saccardo
Didymella spec.
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe elevata (Burrill) U.Braun & S.Takam.
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Fuligo septica var.rufa (Persoon) R.E.Fries
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus rheades (Persoon 1825) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Massarina emergens (Karst.) Holm
Melampsora allii-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora larici-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora magnusiana Wagner
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora ribesii-viminalis Klebahn 1900
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera baeumleri Magnus 1899
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera ornata ssp.europaea U.Braun 1983
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Monodictys putredinis (Wallr.) Hughes
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mucilago crustacea Wiggers
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Oidium ericinum Erikss. 1885
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Onygena corvina Alb.& Schw.ex Fr.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora berteroae Gäum. 1918
Peronospora chenopodii Schltdl. 1852
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora parva Gäum. 1923
Peronospora ranunculi Gäum. 1923
Peziza phyllogena Cooke
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium potentillae (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karsten 1879
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleuroceras spec.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pollacia radicosa (Libert) Baldacci & Ciferri
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Puccinia asperulae-odoratae Wurth
Puccinia behenis G.H.Otth 1871
Puccinia calthae Link 1825
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia chaerophylli var.retifera (Liro) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia cnici Mart. 1817 ss.str.
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia digraphidis Soppitt
Puccinia dispersa J.Eriksson & Henning emend J. Eriksson
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia galii-verni de Cesati 1846
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Puccinia hysterium (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia lilicearum Duby 1830
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia polygoni Albertini & von Schweiniz
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii var.convolvuli Arthur 1934
Puccinia pulverulenta Greville 1824
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia striiformis Westendorp 1854
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia picridis Fautrey & Lambotte
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Ramularia ulmariae Cooke
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula puellaris Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Septoria chelidonii (Lib.) Desm.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria hydrangeae Bizz.
Septoria oenotherae Westendorp
Septoria rubi Westendorp
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca euphorbiae (Castagne) Salmon 1902
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Spilocaea pyracanthae (G.H.Otth) Arx
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Syzygospora tumefaciens (Ginns & Sunhede 1978) Ginns
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Taphrina spec.
Tranzschelia discolor (Fuckel) Tranzschel & Litv.
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Urocystis trientalis (Berk.& Br.) Lindeberg 1959
Uromyces dactylidis G.H.Otth 1861
Uromyces muscari (Duby) Lév. 1847
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 109
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Arcyria versicolor Phill.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 78
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora allii-populina Klebahn 1902
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Peronospora glechomatis (K.Krieg.) T.Majewski 1968
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Puccinia adoxae Hedwig ex De Candolle 1805
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Russula undulata Velen.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichoderma lignorum (Tode: Fr.) Harz
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uromyces dactylidis var.poae (Rabenh.) Cummins 1971
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 84
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Pollacia radicosa (Libert) Baldacci & Ciferri
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Ustilago grandis Fr. 1832
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890