Blatt 3528 - Meinersen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 331
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Persoon 1801) Fayod 1889 s.l.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) tubarius Ammirati & Smith
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Crinula caliciiformis Fr.
Cristulariella depraedans (Cke.) Höhn.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiaporthe salicella (Fr.) Petr.
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium confusum Plowright 1889
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim & Leclair
Lactarius sphagneti (Fries) Neuhoff
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum holopus (Rostk.) Watl.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marssonina spec.
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora rostrupii Wagner ex Klebahn
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oidium carpini Foitzik
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora violae de Bary ex J.Schröt. 1886
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia tanaceti De Candolle 1805
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Russula adusta Fries
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula melliolens Quélet
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Serpula lacrimans (Wulf.ap.Jacq.: Fries) Schrader
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces gageae Beck 1880
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Venturia inaequalis (Cooke) Winter
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 58
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Albugo candida (Persoon: Hooker) Kuntze
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Bremia lactucae Regel
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cryptodiaporthe salicella (Fr.) Petr.
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Marssonina spec.
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Peronospora conglomerata Fuckel 1863
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Russula turci Bresadola
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Serpula lacrimans (Wulf.ap.Jacq.: Fries) Schrader
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Venturia inaequalis (Cooke) Winter

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 212
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Persoon 1801) Fayod 1889 s.l.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) tubarius Ammirati & Smith
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe azaleae (U.Braun) U.Braun & Takamatsu 1834
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium confusum Plowright 1889
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim & Leclair
Lactarius sphagneti (Fries) Neuhoff
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum holopus (Rostk.) Watl.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Melanogaster ambiguus (Vittadini) Tulasne
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peronospora violae de Bary ex J.Schröt. 1886
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia festucae Plowright 1893
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia tanaceti De Candolle 1805
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia calthae Liro
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Russula adusta Fries
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spermosporina magnusiana (Sacc.) U.Braun
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 29
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 122
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bremia lactucae Regel
Cercospora microsora Sacc.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Crinula caliciiformis Fr.
Cristulariella depraedans (Cke.) Höhn.
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe pardalota (Mont.) Nke.& Fuck.
Diplodina acerina (Pass.) Sutton
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Melampsora rostrupii Wagner ex Klebahn
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Oidium carpini Foitzik
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula melliolens Quélet
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina populina Fr.: Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces gageae Beck 1880
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Ustilago ornithogali (J.C.Schmidt & Kunze) Magnus 1875
Venturia macularis (Fr.: Fr.) E.Müll. & Arx 1950
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849