Blatt 3525 - Großburgwedel
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 179
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne inflata D.E.Wilson
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calonectria pyrochroa (Desm.) Sacc.
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helminthosphaeria corticiorum Höhn. 1907
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Hyaloscypha vitreola (Karsten) Boudier 1885
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus immutabilis (Fuckel) Dennis
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota perplexa Knudsen 1980
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Limacella illinita (Fries) Murrill
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Moesziomyces bullatus (J.Schröt.) Vánky 1977
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paratrichophaea parvispora Benkert 2010
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phomatospora berkeleyi Sacc.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula badia Quélet
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Ustilago striiformis (Westend.) Niessl 1876
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 51
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Moesziomyces bullatus (J.Schröt.) Vánky 1977
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula badia Quélet
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Ustilago striiformis (Westend.) Niessl 1876
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 128
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne inflata D.E.Wilson
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calonectria pyrochroa (Desm.) Sacc.
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helminthosphaeria corticiorum Höhn. 1907
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Hyaloscypha vitreola (Karsten) Boudier 1885
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus immutabilis (Fuckel) Dennis
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota perplexa Knudsen 1980
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Limacella illinita (Fries) Murrill
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paratrichophaea parvispora Benkert 2010
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phomatospora berkeleyi Sacc.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 24
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.