Blatt 3428 - Müden (Aller)
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 202
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora zebrina Pass. 1877
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides Penzig
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe cichoracearum var.fischeri (Blumer) U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peronospora chenopodii Schltdl. 1852
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Plasmopara pusilla (de Bary) J.Schröt. 1886
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii var.convolvuli Arthur 1934
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Russula adusta Fries
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula fellea Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Septoria galeopsidis Westend.
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichoderma lignorum (Tode: Fr.) Harz
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma virgatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non ss.Ricken
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Uromyces anthyllidis (Greville) Schroeter 1875
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Uromyces striatus Schroeter 1871
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xeromphalina caulicinalis var.acida O.K.Miller
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 42
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Russula fellea Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 122
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascochyta tenerrima Sacc.& Roum.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Cercospora zebrina Pass. 1877
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Discula betulina (Westend.) Arx
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.coryli Feull.in Rom.
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marssonina betulae
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Russula adusta Fries
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Septoria galeopsidis Westend.
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma virgatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non ss.Ricken
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Uromyces striatus Schroeter 1871
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 49
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe howeana U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Marssonina betulae
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoperonospora humuli (Miyabe & Takah.) G.W.Wilson 1914
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii var.convolvuli Arthur 1934
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichoderma lignorum (Tode: Fr.) Harz
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 78
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Apiognomonia tiliae (Rehm) v.Höhnel
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bremia lactucae Regel
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cercospora depazeoides (Desm.) Sacc. 1876
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides Penzig
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Erysiphe buhrii U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe cichoracearum var.fischeri (Blumer) U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Gloeosporium tiliae Oud.
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microbotryum silenes-inflatae (DC.) G.Deml & Oberw. 1983
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microsphaera lonicerae (DC.) Wint. 1884
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Peronospora chenopodii Schltdl. 1852
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Plasmopara pusilla (de Bary) J.Schröt. 1886
Podosphaera clandestina var.aucupariae (Erikss.) U.Braun 1984
Podosphaera myrtillina (C.Schub.: Fr.) Kunze 1823
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia inaequale (Preuss) U.Braun
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia sambucina Sacc.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Septoria sorbi Lasch
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B.Ellis
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Uromyces anthyllidis (Greville) Schroeter 1875
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Xeromphalina caulicinalis var.acida O.K.Miller