Blatt 3021 - Verden (Aller)
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 404
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus phaeolepidotus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amphisphaerella xylostei (Persoon: Fries) Munk
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Aperhytisma urticae (Wallr.) Höhn.
Armillaria borealis Marxmueller & Korhonen
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Arthopyreniaceae (spec.)
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascomycotina (spec.)
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Caudospora taleola (Fr.) Starb.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium petasitis Cooke
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Ser.) pholideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) comptulus Moser 1967
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dermea ariae (Persoon) Tulasne ex Karsten
Dermea prunastri (Pers.) Fr.
Diaporthe padi Otth
Diaporthe spec.
Diaporthe strumella (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella tocciaeana De Notaris 1863
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Ditopella ditopa (Fries) Schroeter 1897
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma turbidum (Fries) Quélet
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa petrakii var.hederae Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gnomonia setacea (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Godronia ribis (Fr.) Seaver
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus inodorus (Pat.) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus luxurians (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma ingratum Bruchet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr.) Bref. 1888 s.str.
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leiosphaerella vexata (Sacc.) E.Müller
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota subincarnata Lange 1935
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria maculans (Desm.) Ces. et de Not.
Leucoagaricus badhamii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Leucostoma spec.
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Massaria conspurcata (Wallr.) Sacc.
Melanconium spec.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microthyrium spec.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mutinus ravenelii (Berk.& Curt.) Fischer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycogone cervina (Ditm.: Fr.) Bon
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria sinopica (Fries) Fries
Nitschkia parasitans (Schw.) Nannf.
Octospora musci-muralis Graddon
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleomassaria holoschista (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Prosthecium auctum (Berk.& Br.) Petrak
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsa umbonata (Tul.& C.Tul.)Sacc. 1875
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula mairei Singer 1929
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula versicolor Jul.Schäff. 193
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sericeomyces sericatellus (Malenc.) Bon
Sphaeropsis sapinea (Fr.) Dyko & Sutton
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stilbospora macrosperma Pers.ex Merat
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 95
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria borealis Marxmueller & Korhonen
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) pholideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula mairei Singer 1929
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 129
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Aperhytisma urticae (Wallr.) Höhn.
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe padi Otth
Diaporthe spec.
Diaporthe strumella (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella tocciaeana De Notaris 1863
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus inodorus (Pat.) Anton.& Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum agg.
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucostoma spec.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Massaria conspurcata (Wallr.) Sacc.
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nitschkia parasitans (Schw.) Nannf.
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Prosthecium auctum (Berk.& Br.) Petrak
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula turci Bresadola
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 337
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus phaeolepidotus (Moeller) Moeller
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amphisphaerella xylostei (Persoon: Fries) Munk
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria borealis Marxmueller & Korhonen
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Arthopyreniaceae (spec.)
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascomycotina (spec.)
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Caudospora taleola (Fr.) Starb.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium petasitis Cooke
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Tel.) comptulus Moser 1967
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dermea ariae (Persoon) Tulasne ex Karsten
Dermea prunastri (Pers.) Fr.
Diaporthe strumella (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella tocciaeana De Notaris 1863
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplocarpon rosae Wolf
Ditopella ditopa (Fries) Schroeter 1897
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma turbidum (Fries) Quélet
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa petrakii var.hederae Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gnomonia setacea (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Godronia ribis (Fr.) Seaver
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus luxurians (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma ingratum Bruchet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr.) Bref. 1888 s.str.
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leiosphaerella vexata (Sacc.) E.Müller
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota subincarnata Lange 1935
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria maculans (Desm.) Ces. et de Not.
Leucoagaricus badhamii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Leucostoma spec.
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melanconium spec.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microthyrium spec.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mutinus ravenelii (Berk.& Curt.) Fischer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycogone cervina (Ditm.: Fr.) Bon
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria sinopica (Fries) Fries
Octospora musci-muralis Graddon
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleomassaria holoschista (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Prosthecium auctum (Berk.& Br.) Petrak
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsa umbonata (Tul.& C.Tul.)Sacc. 1875
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula mairei Singer 1929
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula versicolor Jul.Schäff. 193
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Sericeomyces sericatellus (Malenc.) Bon
Sphaeropsis sapinea (Fr.) Dyko & Sutton
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stilbospora macrosperma Pers.ex Merat
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier