Blatt 2827 - Amelinghausen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 188
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum laevigatum (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Ditiola peziziformis (Léveille) Reid
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygroaster asterosporus (Lange) Sing.
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rickenii (Velen.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula badia Quélet
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 40
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hygroaster asterosporus (Lange) Sing.
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 152
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Ditiola peziziformis (Léveille) Reid
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rickenii (Velen.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula badia Quélet
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 44
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amylostereum laevigatum (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 67
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.