Blatt 2743 - Wesenberg
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 270
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amaurochaete atra (Albertini & Schweiniz) Rost.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus impolitus Fries
Botryosphaeria visci (Kalchbr.) v.Arx & Müller
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Chrysomyxa ledi De Bary
Clitocybe sinopica (Fries: Fries) Kummer non Bigelow
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Myx.) mucosus (Bulliard: Fries) Kickx 1867
Cribraria microcarpa (Schrader) Persoon
Cribraria rufa (Roth) Rost. 1875
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Didymium difforme (Persoon) Gray
Disciseda candida (Schw.) Lloyd
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoleuca mammata (Wahlenb.) Rogers & Ju
Entyloma calendulae (Oudemans) De Bary 1874
Entyloma gaillardianum Vánky 1982
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe betae (Vanha) Weltzien 1963
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe knautiae Duby 1830
Erysiphe lycopsidis R.Y.Zheng & G.Q.Chen 1981
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus triqueter (Fries 1849) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora galanthi-fragilis Kleb.
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Monilia fructigena (Pers.: Pers.) Bonorden non Fr.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peziza repanda Persoon
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Phragmidium potentillae (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karsten 1879
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia cyani Passerini 1874
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia magelhaenica Peyr.ex Magnus 1894
Puccinia magnusiana Körn. 1876
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula adusta Fries
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaeropsis visci (Fr.) Sacc.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca macularis (Wallr.: Fr.) Lind 1913
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Uncinula necator (Schw.) Burr. 1892
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Ustilago intercedens Leht.
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 56
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 51
Arrhenia spathulata (Fries) Redhead
Chrysomyxa ledi De Bary
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe lycopsidis R.Y.Zheng & G.Q.Chen 1981
Erysiphe magnicellulata U.Braun 1978
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus triqueter (Fries 1849) Karsten 1881
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Lactarius helvus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Ustilago intercedens Leht.
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 39
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 238
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amaurochaete atra (Albertini & Schweiniz) Rost.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus impolitus Fries
Botryosphaeria visci (Kalchbr.) v.Arx & Müller
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clitocybe sinopica (Fries: Fries) Kummer non Bigelow
Coleosporium campanulae (F.Strauss) Tul. 1854
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Myx.) mucosus (Bulliard: Fries) Kickx 1867
Cribraria microcarpa (Schrader) Persoon
Cribraria rufa (Roth) Rost. 1875
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Didymium difforme (Persoon) Gray
Disciseda candida (Schw.) Lloyd
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoleuca mammata (Wahlenb.) Rogers & Ju
Entyloma calendulae (Oudemans) De Bary 1874
Entyloma gaillardianum Vánky 1982
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe betae (Vanha) Weltzien 1963
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe knautiae Duby 1830
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus cuticularis (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora galanthi-fragilis Kleb.
Melampsora populnea (Persoon) P.Karsten 1979
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Monilia fructigena (Pers.: Pers.) Bonorden non Fr.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peziza repanda Persoon
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Phragmidium potentillae (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karsten 1879
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia cyani Passerini 1874
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia magelhaenica Peyr.ex Magnus 1894
Puccinia magnusiana Körn. 1876
Puccinia polygoni-amphibii Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula adusta Fries
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaeropsis visci (Fr.) Sacc.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca macularis (Wallr.: Fr.) Lind 1913
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Sphaerotheca plantaginis (Cast.) Junell 1966
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Taphrina deformans (Berkeley) Tulasne
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fries
Uncinula necator (Schw.) Burr. 1892
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces scutellatus (Pers.: Pers.) Léveillé 1847
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier