Blatt 2728 - Lüneburg
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 528
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus xanthoderma var.griseus (Pearson)Bon et Capelli
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita verna (Bull.: Fr.) Lam.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus junquilleus (Quélet) Boud.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bovista polymorpha (Vittadini) Kreisel ss.str.
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybe squamulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kumm. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia cinnamomea (Jacquin 1787) Murrill 1904
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus atramentarius var.acuminatus Romagn.
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) betuletorum (Mos.) Mos.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) mucosus (Bulliard: Fries) Kickx 1867
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma terrei (Berk.& Br.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma ameides (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma clypeatum var.aprile (Britzelmayr) Gminder
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma spec.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus luxurians (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma collariatum Bruchet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella pezizoides Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnellum concrescens (Persoon: Schweiniz) Banker
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma tuberosum Redh.& Kroeger
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe leiocephala Stuntz
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria purpureobadia Reid
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota cristata var.pallidior Boudier ex Bon
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Leucoagaricus holosericeus (Fr.) Moser
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocoprinus brebissonii (Godey) Locquin
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lindtneria leucobryophila (Hennings 1898) Jülich 1977
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrolepiota rickenii (Velen.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Myriosclerotinia sulcatula Schumacher & Kohn
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus leucomallelus (Murrill) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Otidea abietina (Persoon) Fuckel
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora pini (Fries 1821) Boidin 1956
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pterula multifida E.P.Fries: Fries 1861
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus trichotis (Pers.)Singer s.str.
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula badia Quélet
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma spec.
Tricholoma stiparophyllum (Lund.in Fr.) P.Karst.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 197
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus leucomallelus (Murrill) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora pini (Fries 1821) Boidin 1956
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 206
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus junquilleus (Quélet) Boud.
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus atramentarius var.acuminatus Romagn.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rickenii (Velen.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 261
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bovista polymorpha (Vittadini) Kreisel ss.str.
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma collariatum Bruchet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Leucoagaricus holosericeus (Fr.) Moser
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma stiparophyllum (Lund.in Fr.) P.Karst.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 449
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus xanthoderma var.griseus (Pearson)Bon et Capelli
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita verna (Bull.: Fr.) Lam.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek
Bovista polymorpha (Vittadini) Kreisel ss.str.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybe squamulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kumm. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coltricia cinnamomea (Jacquin 1787) Murrill 1904
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) betuletorum (Mos.) Mos.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) mucosus (Bulliard: Fries) Kickx 1867
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma terrei (Berk.& Br.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma ameides (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma clypeatum var.aprile (Britzelmayr) Gminder
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma spec.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus luxurians (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma collariatum Bruchet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella pezizoides Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnellum concrescens (Persoon: Schweiniz) Banker
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia quercina (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma tuberosum Redh.& Kroeger
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe leiocephala Stuntz
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria purpureobadia Reid
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota cristata var.pallidior Boudier ex Bon
Lepiota echinacea Lange 1935
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Leucoagaricus holosericeus (Fr.) Moser
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocoprinus brebissonii (Godey) Locquin
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lindtneria leucobryophila (Hennings 1898) Jülich 1977
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrolepiota rickenii (Velen.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella conica Persoon
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Myriosclerotinia sulcatula Schumacher & Kohn
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Otidea abietina (Persoon) Fuckel
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora pini (Fries 1821) Boidin 1956
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus pini (Brot. ex Fries 1821) Ames 1913
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pterula multifida E.P.Fries: Fries 1861
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Resupinatus trichotis (Pers.)Singer s.str.
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula badia Quélet
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desm.: Fr.) Noord.
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma spec.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville