Blatt 2523 - Harsefeld

Artenanzahl im MTB: 148
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Didymium squamulosum (Albertini & Schweiniz) Fries
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster ferrugineus (Maire: Kuehner) Watling
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypholoma udum (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula anthracina var.insipida Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 15
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 136
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Didymium squamulosum (Albertini & Schweiniz) Fries
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulaster ferrugineus (Maire: Kuehner) Watling
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypholoma udum (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula anthracina var.insipida Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula xerampelina agg.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier