Blatt 2426 - Wandsbek
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 229
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Ascobolus crenulatus Karsten
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne inflata D.E.Wilson
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bovista limosa Rostrup
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon ss.lato
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hebeloma spec.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella dissingii Korf
Hymenoscyphus spec.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocopra merdaria (Fries) Fries ex Kickx
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Lamprospora wrightii (Berk.et Curt.) Seav.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lophodermium culmigenum (Fries) De Notaris
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (Lasch) M.Lge.& Siverts.
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora gemmicola Benkert
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora leucoloma Hedwig ex S.F.Gray
Octospora musci-muralis Graddon
Octospora rubens (Boud.) Mos.
Octospora rustica (Velenovsky) J.Moravec
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina galericolor (Romagn.) Bon
Omphalina obatra (Favre) P.D.Orton
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Parascutellinia carneosanguinea (Fckl.) Schumacher
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella orbicularis (Romagn.) K.v.Wav.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Roseodiscus formosus Wieschollek, Helleman, Baral & Richter
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula vesca Fries
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stilbella erythrocephala (Ditmar : Fr.) Lindau
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Taphrina carpini (Rostr.) Johanson 1885
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 49
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Lamprospora wrightii (Berk.et Curt.) Seav.
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Octospora gemmicola Benkert
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phlebia radiata Fries
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stilbella erythrocephala (Ditmar : Fr.) Lindau
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 88
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hebeloma spec.
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella orbicularis (Romagn.) K.v.Wav.
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula vesca Fries
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Taphrina carpini (Rostr.) Johanson 1885
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 56
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon ss.lato
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora leucoloma Hedwig ex S.F.Gray
Octospora rustica (Velenovsky) J.Moravec
Parascutellinia carneosanguinea (Fckl.) Schumacher
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phlebia radiata Fries
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 181
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascobolus crenulatus Karsten
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne inflata D.E.Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Bovista limosa Rostrup
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon ss.lato
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella dissingii Korf
Hymenoscyphus spec.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocopra merdaria (Fries) Fries ex Kickx
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lophodermium culmigenum (Fries) De Notaris
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (Lasch) M.Lge.& Siverts.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora leucoloma Hedwig ex S.F.Gray
Octospora musci-muralis Graddon
Octospora rubens (Boud.) Mos.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina galericolor (Romagn.) Bon
Omphalina obatra (Favre) P.D.Orton
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Roseodiscus formosus Wieschollek, Helleman, Baral & Richter
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula vesca Fries
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (ohne Gel)
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stilbella erythrocephala (Ditmar : Fr.) Lindau
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville