Blatt 2326 - Fuhlsbüttel
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 542
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Aegerita candida Pers.: Fr.
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus purpurellus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schw.) Schroes & Samuels
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bryoscyphus atromarginatus Verkley, Aa & De Cock
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Byssonectria semiimmersa (Karsten) Benkert 1982
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe civilis (Fr.) Moser ex Gulden
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycina heterospora Baral ined.
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Capitotricha bicolor (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Baral
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria betulae (Woronin in Nawaschin) White
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe rugosa (Peck)
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) balteatocumatilis Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) junghuhnii Fr. ss.Arnold
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymium melanospermum (Persoon) Rost.
Diplonaevia bresadolae
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma parkense (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rusticoides (Gillet) Noordeloos 1981
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sericeum var.cinereoopacum Noordel.
Entoloma subradiatum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Moser
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Gerronema marchantiae Singer & Clemenc.
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma spec.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella dissingii Korf
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella latispora Peck
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe glutinipes (Lange) Haller
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenogaster niveus Vittadini 1831
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.carpini Batsch ex Rabh.in Rab.
Hymenoscyphus menthae (Phill.) Baral
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hymenoscyphus spec.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypocrea spec.
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hysterangium coriaceum Hesse 1891
Hysterangium crassum (Tulasne) Fischer
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe brunneorufa Stangl & Veselsky
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe grammata Quélet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe muricellata Bresadola 1905
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe phaeodisca Kühner
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Kotlabaea deformis (Karst.) Svrc.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum clavigerum (Svrcek) Raitviir
Lachnum salicariae (Rehm) Velen.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius serifluus (De Cand.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss. Ri.,Neuh.,Mos.)
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Lamprospora miniata f.parvispora Benkert
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula contorta (Holmsk.: Fr.) S.Rauschert
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena smithiana Kühner
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nectria galligena Bres.ap.Strasser
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nyctalis asterophora Fries
Octospora crosslandii (Dennis & Itzerott) Benkert
Octospora gemmicola Benkert
Octospora musci-muralis Graddon
Octospora orthotricha (Cke.& Ellis) Khare & Tewari
Octospora rubens (Boud.) Mos.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina demissa (Fr.: Fr.) Quél.
Omphalina obscurata (Kühn.) ex D.A.Reid
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Perichaena corticalis (Batsch) Rost. 1875
Pezicula carpinea (Persoon) Tulasne ex Fuckel
Pezicula rubi (Lib.) Niessl. ex Rabh.
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza succosella (Le Gal & Romagn.) Mos.
Phaeohelotium monticola (Berk.) Dennis ss.str.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella dicrani (A.E.Jansen) K.v.W.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella longicauda Karsten
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella orbicularis (Romagn.) K.v.Wav.
Psathyrella pellucidipes (Romagnesi) Moser
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella pseudogracilis (Romagnesi) Moser
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoomphalina pachyphylla (Fries: Fries) Kuyper
Psilachnum chrysostigmum var.versicolor (Quélet) Krieglsteiner 1987
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Pterula multifida E.P.Fries: Fries 1861
Pyrenopeziza betulicola Fckl.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza urticicola (Phill.) Boud.
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenicolor Romagnesi 1962
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sclerotinia trifoliorum Jakob Erikson
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sowerbyella spec.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stephanoma strigosum Wallr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma argyraceum var.inocybeoides (Pearson) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Trichophaea woolhopeia (Cooeke & Phill.) Boudier
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubaria minutalis Romagnesi 1937
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 36
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 36
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 531
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Aegerita candida Pers.: Fr.
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus purpurellus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schw.) Schroes & Samuels
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bryoscyphus atromarginatus Verkley, Aa & De Cock
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Byssonectria semiimmersa (Karsten) Benkert 1982
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe civilis (Fr.) Moser ex Gulden
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycina heterospora Baral ined.
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Capitotricha bicolor (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Baral
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Ciboria betulae (Woronin in Nawaschin) White
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe rugosa (Peck)
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) balteatocumatilis Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) junghuhnii Fr. ss.Arnold
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymium melanospermum (Persoon) Rost.
Diplonaevia bresadolae
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma parkense (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rusticoides (Gillet) Noordeloos 1981
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sericeum var.cinereoopacum Noordel.
Entoloma subradiatum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Moser
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Gerronema marchantiae Singer & Clemenc.
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma spec.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella dissingii Korf
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella latispora Peck
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe glutinipes (Lange) Haller
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenogaster niveus Vittadini 1831
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus var.carpini Batsch ex Rabh.in Rab.
Hymenoscyphus menthae (Phill.) Baral
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hymenoscyphus spec.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypocrea spec.
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hysterangium coriaceum Hesse 1891
Hysterangium crassum (Tulasne) Fischer
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe brunneorufa Stangl & Veselsky
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe grammata Quélet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe muricellata Bresadola 1905
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe phaeodisca Kühner
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Isaria farinosa Holm ex Fries
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Kotlabaea deformis (Karst.) Svrc.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum clavigerum (Svrcek) Raitviir
Lachnum salicariae (Rehm) Velen.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius serifluus (De Cand.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss. Ri.,Neuh.,Mos.)
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Lamprospora miniata f.parvispora Benkert
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula contorta (Holmsk.: Fr.) S.Rauschert
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena smithiana Kühner
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Naucoria bohemica Velenosky 1921
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nectria galligena Bres.ap.Strasser
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nyctalis asterophora Fries
Octospora crosslandii (Dennis & Itzerott) Benkert
Octospora gemmicola Benkert
Octospora musci-muralis Graddon
Octospora orthotricha (Cke.& Ellis) Khare & Tewari
Octospora rubens (Boud.) Mos.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina demissa (Fr.: Fr.) Quél.
Omphalina obscurata (Kühn.) ex D.A.Reid
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Perichaena corticalis (Batsch) Rost. 1875
Pezicula carpinea (Persoon) Tulasne ex Fuckel
Pezicula rubi (Lib.) Niessl. ex Rabh.
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza succosella (Le Gal & Romagn.) Mos.
Phaeohelotium monticola (Berk.) Dennis ss.str.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella dicrani (A.E.Jansen) K.v.W.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella longicauda Karsten
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella orbicularis (Romagn.) K.v.Wav.
Psathyrella pellucidipes (Romagnesi) Moser
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella pseudogracilis (Romagnesi) Moser
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoomphalina pachyphylla (Fries: Fries) Kuyper
Psilachnum chrysostigmum var.versicolor (Quélet) Krieglsteiner 1987
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Pterula multifida E.P.Fries: Fries 1861
Pyrenopeziza betulicola Fckl.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza urticicola (Phill.) Boud.
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula amoenicolor Romagnesi 1962
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sclerotinia trifoliorum Jakob Erikson
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sepedonium chrysospermum (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sowerbyella spec.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stephanoma strigosum Wallr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma argyraceum var.inocybeoides (Pearson) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Trichophaea woolhopeia (Cooeke & Phill.) Boudier
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubaria minutalis Romagnesi 1937
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 37
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier