Blatt 2031 - Travemünde
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 46
Achroomyces disciformis (Fries) Donk 1958
Agaricus altipes (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Albotricha acutipila (Karsten) Raitviir
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula delica Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula insignis Quélet
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 3
Achroomyces disciformis (Fries) Donk 1958
Agaricus fissuratus (Moeller) Moeller
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 4
Achroomyces disciformis (Fries) Donk 1958
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 41
Achroomyces disciformis (Fries) Donk 1958
Agaricus altipes (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Albotricha acutipila (Karsten) Raitviir
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula delica Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula insignis Quélet
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato